Výsledky

OP starší přípravky sk.B

logo_Sokol_Podlesi_edited.png

Podlesí - Hošťálková 4:24 (2:10)

Sobota: 7.5.2022 v 10:00

Rozhodčí: 

STŘELCI :  33. Juránek Daniel, 15. Lev Tadeáš, 42. Juránek Daniel, 6. Kostelný Dominik - 13. Hurta Lukáš, 28. Hurta Lukáš, 2. Vraj Šimon, 14. Vraj Šimon, 19. Vraj Šimon, 23. Vraj Šimon, 40. Vraj Šimon, 44. Vraj Šimon, 48. Vraj Šimon, 49. Vraj Šimon, 50. Vraj Šimon, 35. Vraj Šimon, 36. Liďáková Barbora, 21. Liďáková Barbora, 41. Liďáková Barbora, 29. Běhal Tomáš, 44. Stibora Jan, 19. Stibora Jan, 28. Stibora Jan, 33. Stibora Jan, 43. Stibora Jan, 46. Stibora Jan, 40. Stibora Jan, 16. Vraj Šimon

Trenér Michal Borák - 

logo_Sokol_Podlesi_edited.png

Kelč - Podlesí 21:3 (11:2)

Úterý: 3.5.2022 v 16:30

Rozhodčí: 

STŘELCI :  0. Kunovský Jakub, 0. Orel Adam, 0. Hruška Jakub, 0. Orel David, 0. Krasňák Michal, 0. Tvrdoň David, 0. Hegar David, 0. Škařupa Matěj, 0. Pajdla Matyáš, 0. Rada Jiří, 0. Chvatíková Eliška, 0. Vozák Jan, 0. Mareček Filip, 0. Hradil Dominik, 0. Kunovský Jakub, 0. Tvrdoň David, 0. Pajdla Matyáš, 0. Rada Jiří, 0. Chvatíková Eliška, 0. Vozák Jan, 0. Mareček Filip - 0. Juránek Matouš, 0. Peroutka Robin, 0. Tobola Lukáš

Trenér Michal Borák - 

logo_Sokol_Podlesi_edited.png

Rajnochovice - Podlesí 9:3 (3:0)

Sobota: 30.4.2022 v 10:00

Rozhodčí: 

STŘELCI: 0. Vlach Ondřej, 0. Vlach Ondřej, 0. Topič Nicolas Alex, 0. Lorenz Antonín, 0. Vozák Denis, 0. Lorenz Antonín, 0. Capil Štěpán, 0. Capil Štěpán, 0. Capil Štěpán - 0. Juránek Matouš, 0. Lev Tadeáš, 0. Tobola Lukáš

Trenér Michal Borák - 

logo_Sokol_Podlesi_edited.png

Podlesí - Vestín U10 3:0 (0:0) KONTUMACE

Úterý: 26.4.2022 v 16:30

Rozhodčí: 

STŘELCI: 13. Haiker Joel, 17. Haiker Joel, 9. Juránek Matouš, 39. Juránek Matouš, 4. Lev Tadeáš, 24. Lev Tadeáš, 35. Lev Tadeáš - 2. Mikula Lukáš, 12. Mikula Lukáš, 14. Mikula Lukáš, 17. Mikula Lukáš, 21. Mikula Lukáš, 32. Mikula Lukáš, 35. Mikula Lukáš, 39. Mikula Lukáš, 44. Mikula Lukáš, 47. Mikula Lukáš, 15. Vlček Petr, 29. Vlček Petr, 32. Malík Matěj, 39. Malík Matěj, 11. Plandor Jakub, 31. Plandor Jakub, 49. Polčák Robin, 35. Polčák Robin, 6. Krátký Vojtěch, 16. Krátký Vojtěch, 26. Krátký Vojtěch, 36. Krátký Vojtěch, 46. Krátký Vojtěch, 50. Krátký Vojtěch, 19. Bačinský Jakub, 40. Zimek Filip, 45. Vyškovský Matyáš, 47. Trnka Matouš, 32. Trnka Matouš

Trenér Michal Borák -